BAYSO U10 | ||||
Home Location: | ||||
FIELD 1 | ||||
Contact Information: | ||||
[ NAME: Beth Craig ] [PHONE: 570-560-9254 ] [EMAIL: bethcraig@hotmail.com ] | ||||
Schedule: | ||||
Home | Away | Location | Date | Time |
CONCORD FC U10 Bellis | BAYSO U10 | Dunkirk Middle School | 04/30/16 Sat | 6:30 PM |
BAYSO U10 | SC UNITED U10 | Ellery Park 10-12 | 05/04/16 Wed | 5:45 PM |
BAYSO U10 | FAST U10 | Ellery Park 10-12 | 05/14/16 Sat | 6:30 PM |
BAYSO U10 | NORTHWEST U10 | Ellery Park 10-12 | 05/27/16 Fri | 6:30 PM |
BRADFORD U10 Gray | BAYSO U10 | Gleason Park 10 | 05/28/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
SW CATTS U10 | BAYSO U10 | Yaworski Park | 05/31/16 Tue | 6:00 PM |
BRADFORD U10 Red | BAYSO U10 | Gleason Park 10 | 06/04/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
BAYSO U10 | SOUTHWESTERN SC U 10 | Ellery Park 10-12 | 06/15/16 Wed | 6:00 PM |
Printable View | Top of Page | STTSL_2016 Home | BAYSO U10 Results
BRADFORD U10 Gray | ||||
Home Location: | ||||
FIELD 1 | ||||
Contact Information: | ||||
[ NAME: Steve Morgan ] [PHONE: 814-598-1646 ] [EMAIL: smorgan@rehabcenter.org ] | ||||
[ NAME: Wes Lohrman ] [PHONE: 814-558-9299 ] [EMAIL: weslohrman@gmail.com ] | ||||
Schedule: | ||||
Home | Away | Location | Date | Time |
BRADFORD U10 Gray | SOUTHWESTERN SC U 10 | Gleason Park 10 | 04/23/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
BRADFORD U10 Red | BRADFORD U10 Gray | Gleason Park 10 | 05/04/16 Wed | 6:00 PM |
CONCORD FC U10 Bellis | BRADFORD U10 Gray | Dunkirk Middle School | 05/07/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
BRADFORD U10 Gray | EMSC U10 | Gleason Park 10 | 05/14/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
SC UNITED U10 | BRADFORD U10 Gray | STRIDER FIELD 10-12 | 05/21/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
BRADFORD U10 Gray | BAYSO U10 | Gleason Park 10 | 05/28/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
SW CATTS U10 | BRADFORD U10 Gray | Yaworski Park | 06/04/16 Sat | 6:00 PM |
BRADFORD U10 Gray | NORTHWEST U10 | Gleason Park 10 | 06/15/16 Wed | 6:30 PM |
CONCORD FC U10 PIETRO | BRADFORD U10 Gray | Dunkirk Middle School | 06/18/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
Printable View | Top of Page | STTSL_2016 Home | BRADFORD U10 Gray Results
BRADFORD U10 Red | ||||
Home Location: | ||||
FIELD 1 | ||||
Contact Information: | ||||
[ NAME: Steve Morgan ] [PHONE: 814-598-1646 ] [EMAIL: smorgan@rehabcenter.org ] | ||||
[ NAME: Wes Lohrman ] [PHONE: 814-558-9299 ] [EMAIL: weslohrman@gmail.com ] | ||||
Schedule: | ||||
Home | Away | Location | Date | Time |
NORTHWEST U10 | BRADFORD U10 Red | NORTH LAKE 10-12 | 04/24/16 Sun | 2:30 PM |
BRADFORD U10 Red | BRADFORD U10 Gray | Gleason Park 10 | 05/04/16 Wed | 6:00 PM |
BRADFORD U10 Red | SW CATTS U10 | Gleason Park 10 | 05/07/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
CONCORD FC U10 PIETRO | BRADFORD U10 Red | Dunkirk Middle School | 05/14/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
FAST U10 | BRADFORD U10 Red | FALCONER HS U10 | 05/21/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
SOUTHWESTERN SC U 10 | BRADFORD U10 Red | Packerd North | 05/31/16 Tue | 6:30 PM |
BRADFORD U10 Red | BAYSO U10 | Gleason Park 10 | 06/04/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
EMSC U10 | BRADFORD U10 Red | CLAPP FIELD 10 | 06/15/16 Wed | 6:00 PM |
BRADFORD U10 Red | CONCORD FC U10 Bellis | Gleason Park 10 | 06/18/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
Printable View | Top of Page | STTSL_2016 Home | BRADFORD U10 Red Results
CONCORD FC U10 Bellis | ||||
Home Location: | ||||
FIELD 1 | ||||
Contact Information: | ||||
[ NAME: Krista Bellis ] [PHONE: 970-426-9299 ] [EMAIL: KRISTABATTERSON@YAHOO.COM ] | ||||
Comments: | ||||
GOLD/PURPLE | ||||
Schedule: | ||||
Home | Away | Location | Date | Time |
FAST U10 | CONCORD FC U10 Bellis | FALCONER HS U10 | 04/23/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
CONCORD FC U10 Bellis | BAYSO U10 | Dunkirk Middle School | 04/30/16 Sat | 6:30 PM |
CONCORD FC U10 Bellis | BRADFORD U10 Gray | Dunkirk Middle School | 05/07/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
EMSC U10 | CONCORD FC U10 Bellis | CLAPP FIELD 10 | 05/21/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
CONCORD FC U10 Bellis | NORTHWEST U10 | Dunkirk Middle School | 05/28/16 Sat | 10:00 AM |
SOUTHWESTERN SC U 10 | CONCORD FC U10 Bellis | Packerd North | 06/04/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
CONCORD FC U10 Bellis | CONCORD FC U10 PIETRO | Dunkirk Middle School | 06/09/16 Thu | 6:00 PM |
SC UNITED U10 | CONCORD FC U10 Bellis | STRIDER FIELD 10-12 | 06/11/16 Sat | 6:30 PM |
BRADFORD U10 Red | CONCORD FC U10 Bellis | Gleason Park 10 | 06/18/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
Printable View | Top of Page | STTSL_2016 Home | CONCORD FC U10 Bellis Results
CONCORD FC U10 PIETRO | ||||
Home Location: | ||||
FIELD 1 | ||||
Contact Information: | ||||
[ NAME: AARON PIETRO ] [PHONE: 716-785-5487 ] [EMAIL: AARONPIETRO@GMAIL.COM ] | ||||
[ NAME: Aaron Marshall ] [PHONE: 716-480-0222 ] [EMAIL: aaron.marshall@fredonia.edu ] | ||||
Comments: | ||||
GOLD/PURPLE | ||||
Schedule: | ||||
Home | Away | Location | Date | Time |
EMSC U10 | CONCORD FC U10 PIETRO | CLAPP FIELD 10 | 04/23/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
CONCORD FC U10 PIETRO | SOUTHWESTERN SC U 10 | Dunkirk Middle School | 04/30/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
CONCORD FC U10 PIETRO | BRADFORD U10 Red | Dunkirk Middle School | 05/14/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
CONCORD FC U10 PIETRO | SW CATTS U10 | Dunkirk Middle School | 05/21/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
FAST U10 | CONCORD FC U10 PIETRO | FALCONER HS U10 | 05/28/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
SC UNITED U10 | CONCORD FC U10 PIETRO | STRIDER FIELD 10-12 | 05/31/16 Tue | 6:30 PM |
CONCORD FC U10 PIETRO | NORTHWEST U10 | Dunkirk Middle School | 06/04/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
CONCORD FC U10 Bellis | CONCORD FC U10 PIETRO | Dunkirk Middle School | 06/09/16 Thu | 6:00 PM |
CONCORD FC U10 PIETRO | BRADFORD U10 Gray | Dunkirk Middle School | 06/18/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
Printable View | Top of Page | STTSL_2016 Home | CONCORD FC U10 PIETRO Results
EMSC U10 | ||||
Home Location: | ||||
FIELD 1 | ||||
Contact Information: | ||||
[ NAME: Jim Schifley ] [PHONE: 716-904-0739 ] [EMAIL: jschifley@yahoo.com ] | ||||
[ NAME: Jamie Buffamante ] [PHONE: 716-353-1356 ] [EMAIL: jamie@ccseonline@com ] | ||||
Schedule: | ||||
Home | Away | Location | Date | Time |
EMSC U10 | CONCORD FC U10 PIETRO | CLAPP FIELD 10 | 04/23/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
NORTHWEST U10 | EMSC U10 | NORTH LAKE 10-12 | 04/30/16 Sat | 4:00 PM |
EMSC U10 | SOUTHWESTERN SC U 10 | CLAPP FIELD 10 | 05/07/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
BRADFORD U10 Gray | EMSC U10 | Gleason Park 10 | 05/14/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
EMSC U10 | CONCORD FC U10 Bellis | CLAPP FIELD 10 | 05/21/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
EMSC U10 | SW CATTS U10 | CLAPP FIELD 10 | 05/24/16 Tue | 6:30 PM |
FAST U10 | EMSC U10 | FALCONER HS U10 | 06/04/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
EMSC U10 | BRADFORD U10 Red | CLAPP FIELD 10 | 06/15/16 Wed | 6:00 PM |
SC UNITED U10 | EMSC U10 | STRIDER FIELD 10-12 | 06/18/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
Printable View | Top of Page | STTSL_2016 Home | EMSC U10 Results
FAST U10 | ||||
Home Location: | ||||
FIELD 1 | ||||
Contact Information: | ||||
[ NAME: Shannon Yeager ] [PHONE: 814-706-9283 ] [EMAIL: yeager50@atlanticbb.net ] | ||||
[ NAME: TBA ] | ||||
Schedule: | ||||
Home | Away | Location | Date | Time |
FAST U10 | CONCORD FC U10 Bellis | FALCONER HS U10 | 04/23/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
SW CATTS U10 | FAST U10 | Yaworski Park | 04/30/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
BAYSO U10 | FAST U10 | Ellery Park 10-12 | 05/14/16 Sat | 6:30 PM |
FAST U10 | BRADFORD U10 Red | FALCONER HS U10 | 05/21/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
FAST U10 | SC UNITED U10 | FALCONER HS U10 | 05/27/16 Fri | 6:30 PM |
FAST U10 | CONCORD FC U10 PIETRO | FALCONER HS U10 | 05/28/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
FAST U10 | EMSC U10 | FALCONER HS U10 | 06/04/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
SOUTHWESTERN SC U 10 | FAST U10 | Packerd North | 06/11/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
NORTHWEST U10 | FAST U10 | NORTH LAKE 10-12 | 06/17/16 Fri | 6:30 PM |
Printable View | Top of Page | STTSL_2016 Home | FAST U10 Results
NORTHWEST U10 | ||||
Home Location: | ||||
FIELD 1 | ||||
Contact Information: | ||||
[ NAME: Emily Means ] [PHONE: 716-581-1671 ] [EMAIL: emmeans01@gmail.com ] | ||||
Schedule: | ||||
Home | Away | Location | Date | Time |
NORTHWEST U10 | BRADFORD U10 Red | NORTH LAKE 10-12 | 04/24/16 Sun | 2:30 PM |
NORTHWEST U10 | EMSC U10 | NORTH LAKE 10-12 | 04/30/16 Sat | 4:00 PM |
NORTHWEST U10 | SC UNITED U10 | NORTH LAKE 10-12 | 05/07/16 Sat | 4:00 PM |
BAYSO U10 | NORTHWEST U10 | Ellery Park 10-12 | 05/27/16 Fri | 6:30 PM |
CONCORD FC U10 Bellis | NORTHWEST U10 | Dunkirk Middle School | 05/28/16 Sat | 10:00 AM |
CONCORD FC U10 PIETRO | NORTHWEST U10 | Dunkirk Middle School | 06/04/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
NORTHWEST U10 | SW CATTS U10 | NORTH LAKE 10-12 | 06/11/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
BRADFORD U10 Gray | NORTHWEST U10 | Gleason Park 10 | 06/15/16 Wed | 6:30 PM |
NORTHWEST U10 | FAST U10 | NORTH LAKE 10-12 | 06/17/16 Fri | 6:30 PM |
Printable View | Top of Page | STTSL_2016 Home | NORTHWEST U10 Results
SC UNITED U10 | ||||
Home Location: | ||||
FIELD 1 | ||||
Contact Information: | ||||
[ NAME: Randy Olson ] [PHONE: 7166404871 ] [EMAIL: randylsn@yahoo.com ] | ||||
Schedule: | ||||
Home | Away | Location | Date | Time |
SC UNITED U10 | SW CATTS U10 | STRIDER FIELD 10-12 | 04/23/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
BAYSO U10 | SC UNITED U10 | Ellery Park 10-12 | 05/04/16 Wed | 5:45 PM |
NORTHWEST U10 | SC UNITED U10 | NORTH LAKE 10-12 | 05/07/16 Sat | 4:00 PM |
SOUTHWESTERN SC U 10 | SC UNITED U10 | Packerd North | 05/14/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
SC UNITED U10 | BRADFORD U10 Gray | STRIDER FIELD 10-12 | 05/21/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
FAST U10 | SC UNITED U10 | FALCONER HS U10 | 05/27/16 Fri | 6:30 PM |
SC UNITED U10 | CONCORD FC U10 PIETRO | STRIDER FIELD 10-12 | 05/31/16 Tue | 6:30 PM |
SC UNITED U10 | CONCORD FC U10 Bellis | STRIDER FIELD 10-12 | 06/11/16 Sat | 6:30 PM |
SC UNITED U10 | EMSC U10 | STRIDER FIELD 10-12 | 06/18/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
Printable View | Top of Page | STTSL_2016 Home | SC UNITED U10 Results
SOUTHWESTERN SC U 10 | ||||
Home Location: | ||||
FIELD 1 | ||||
Contact Information: | ||||
[ NAME: Joe Hoose ] [PHONE: 716-763-0295 ] [EMAIL: jhoose@stny.rr.com ] | ||||
Schedule: | ||||
Home | Away | Location | Date | Time |
BRADFORD U10 Gray | SOUTHWESTERN SC U 10 | Gleason Park 10 | 04/23/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
CONCORD FC U10 PIETRO | SOUTHWESTERN SC U 10 | Dunkirk Middle School | 04/30/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
EMSC U10 | SOUTHWESTERN SC U 10 | CLAPP FIELD 10 | 05/07/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
SOUTHWESTERN SC U 10 | SC UNITED U10 | Packerd North | 05/14/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
SOUTHWESTERN SC U 10 | BRADFORD U10 Red | Packerd North | 05/31/16 Tue | 6:30 PM |
SOUTHWESTERN SC U 10 | CONCORD FC U10 Bellis | Packerd North | 06/04/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
SOUTHWESTERN SC U 10 | FAST U10 | Packerd North | 06/11/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
BAYSO U10 | SOUTHWESTERN SC U 10 | Ellery Park 10-12 | 06/15/16 Wed | 6:00 PM |
SW CATTS U10 | SOUTHWESTERN SC U 10 | Yaworski Park | 06/18/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
Printable View | Top of Page | STTSL_2016 Home | SOUTHWESTERN SC U 10 Results
SW CATTS U10 | ||||
Home Location: | ||||
FIELD 1 | ||||
Contact Information: | ||||
[ NAME: Chris Edwards ] [PHONE: 716-307-0558 ] [EMAIL: CEdwards@eville.wnyric.org ] | ||||
Schedule: | ||||
Home | Away | Location | Date | Time |
SC UNITED U10 | SW CATTS U10 | STRIDER FIELD 10-12 | 04/23/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
SW CATTS U10 | FAST U10 | Yaworski Park | 04/30/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
BRADFORD U10 Red | SW CATTS U10 | Gleason Park 10 | 05/07/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
CONCORD FC U10 PIETRO | SW CATTS U10 | Dunkirk Middle School | 05/21/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
EMSC U10 | SW CATTS U10 | CLAPP FIELD 10 | 05/24/16 Tue | 6:30 PM |
SW CATTS U10 | BAYSO U10 | Yaworski Park | 05/31/16 Tue | 6:00 PM |
SW CATTS U10 | BRADFORD U10 Gray | Yaworski Park | 06/04/16 Sat | 6:00 PM |
NORTHWEST U10 | SW CATTS U10 | NORTH LAKE 10-12 | 06/11/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
SW CATTS U10 | SOUTHWESTERN SC U 10 | Yaworski Park | 06/18/16 Sat | 5:00 PM |
Printable View | Top of Page | STTSL_2016 Home | SW CATTS U10 Results
STTSL_2016 Home | Teams | Locations | Schedule | Standings & All Results
Sports scheduling software generated 2016.06.21 at 16:36:04 EDT by Michael Schneider, MPS Enterprises
email: schneiderreferee@gmail.com | address: 319 1/2 N 4th Street
Olean, New York 14760